HomeSmart Realty Partners HomeSmart Realty Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Berthoud
    2. Wellington
    3. Severance
    4. Johnstown
    5. Windsor
    6. Greeley
    7. Evans
    8. Loveland
    9. Fort Collins
    10. Milliken
    11. Eaton
    12. Ault
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
903 Snowy Plain, Fort Collins, CO 80525
1/39

$650,000

$665,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,358 SqFt

903 Snowy Plain, Fort Collins, CO 80525

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
390 Sagewood, Loveland, CO 80538
1/35

$480,000

$480,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,021 SqFt

390 Sagewood, Loveland, CO 80538

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1478 E 8th, Loveland, CO 80537
1/35

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

1478 E 8th, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
234 N Grant #5A, Fort Collins, CO 80521
1/14

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

234 N Grant #5A, Fort Collins, CO 80521

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1053 N Franklin, Loveland, CO 80537
1/33

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt

1053 N Franklin, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2421 Precipice #1, Fort Collins, CO 80526
1/26

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,729 SqFt

2421 Precipice #1, Fort Collins, CO 80526

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
14776 Longhorn, Mead, CO 80542
1/40

$600,000

$599,000

0.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,952 SqFt

14776 Longhorn, Mead, CO 80542

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1583 W US Highway 34, Loveland, CO 80537
1/16

$351,000

$355,000

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,001 SqFt

1583 W US Highway 34, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1208 Vinson, Fort Collins, CO 80526
1/36

$640,000

$640,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,346 SqFt

1208 Vinson, Fort Collins, CO 80526

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2072 Calhoun, Loveland, CO 80537
1/29

$585,000

$585,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,874 SqFt

2072 Calhoun, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
3769 Fletcher, Loveland, CO 80538
1/35

$531,000

$525,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt

3769 Fletcher, Loveland, CO 80538

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1113 N Jefferson, Loveland, CO 80537
1/33

$395,000

$399,000

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,186 SqFt

1113 N Jefferson, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
607 N Franklin Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
1/35

$575,000

$600,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,471 SqFt

607 N Franklin Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

Listed by Kim And Troy Zwickle of HomeSmart Realty Partners

607 N Franklin, Loveland, CO 80537
1/40

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,471 SqFt

607 N Franklin, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
201 Chatoga Ave, Grover, CO 80729
1/21

$195,000

$215,000

9.3%
4 Beds1 Bath1,819 SqFt

201 Chatoga Ave, Grover, CO 80729

Listed by Kim And Troy Zwickle of HomeSmart Realty Partners

201 Chatoga, Grover, CO 80729
1/21

$195,000

$190,000

2.6%
4 Beds1 Bath1,819 SqFt

201 Chatoga, Grover, CO 80729

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
404 E 2nd, Loveland, CO 80537
1/16

$348,000

$325,000

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,134 SqFt

404 E 2nd, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
156 S Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
1/22

$435,000

$450,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

156 S Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

Listed by Kim And Troy Zwickle of HomeSmart Realty Partners

156 S Lincoln, Loveland, CO 80537
1/24

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

156 S Lincoln, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
552 Quillan Gulch, Loveland, CO 80537
1/40

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,726 SqFt

552 Quillan Gulch, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2508 Constitution, Fort Collins, CO 80526
1/28

$549,000

$565,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,166 SqFt

2508 Constitution, Fort Collins, CO 80526

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
65 Haystack, Livermore, CO 80536
1/8

$70,000

$79,000

11.4%
2.94 Acres

65 Haystack, Livermore, CO 80536

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2760 Fall River #228, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/37

$675,000

$700,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,847 SqFt

2760 Fall River #228, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2760 Fall River #228, Estes Park, CO 80517
1/36

$675,000

$700,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,847 SqFt

2760 Fall River #228, Estes Park, CO 80517

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Home Valuation
      Areas
      1. Berthoud
      2. Wellington
      3. Severance
      4. Johnstown
      5. Windsor
      6. Greeley
      7. Evans
      8. Loveland
      9. Fort Collins
      10. Milliken
      11. Eaton
      12. Ault
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
HomeSmart Realty Partners

Kim And Troy Zwickle License ID: 100043430

+1(970) 218-4915 kimzwickle@gmail.com

201 E 4th St, Loveland, CO, 80537

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Home Valuation
      Areas
      1. Berthoud
      2. Wellington